Valve Covers

13278AA311 - : Valve Cover for Subaru Image

Valve Cover

Subaru 13278AA311
2010-12. Legacy. Without turbo. Outback. Left.
$79.55
MSRP $116.30
Save $36.75
31.6% Off
13265AA69A - : Valve Cover for Subaru Image

Valve Cover

Subaru 13265AA69A
2.5L. From 03/14/2022. 2.4L turbo. To 02/25/2022. Crosstrek. Right. Legacy, Outback.
$24.77
MSRP $35.90
Save $11.13
31% Off
13279AA570 - : Valve Cover for Subaru Image

Valve Cover

Subaru 13279AA570
WRX. Left. BRZ. To 04/02/2023. From 04/03/2023. Forester. 2.0L, fm 04/03/2023. With hybrid. Impreza. Crosstrek.
$93.53
MSRP $136.73
Save $43.20
31.6% Off
13265AA320 - : Valve Cover for Subaru Image

Valve Cover

Subaru 13265AA320
Legacy/Outback. Right. 3.0L. 2006-07. Tribeca.
$168.73
MSRP $251.08
Save $82.35
32.8% Off
13278AA220 - : Valve Cover for Subaru Image

Valve Cover

Subaru 13278AA220
All models. Impreza, Legacy. Left bank. 2.5L sohc. Legacy/Outback. Without turbo. Baja.
$72.66
MSRP $106.23
Save $33.57
31.6% Off
13272AA001 - : Valve Cover Gasket for Subaru Image

Valve Cover Gasket

Subaru 13272AA001
All models. 1800cc. Left. Loyale, XT coupe.
$13.15
MSRP $16.98
Save $3.83
22.6% Off
412607000 - : Valve Cover Gasket for Subaru Image

Valve Cover Gasket

Subaru 412607000
All models. 1800. Brat.
$8.69
MSRP $11.23
Save $2.54
22.6% Off
13270AA162 - : Valve Cover Gasket for Subaru Image

Valve Cover Gasket

Subaru 13270AA162
2.0L, outer. Impreza, Legacy. Right.
$14.91
MSRP $19.27
Save $4.36
22.6% Off
13270AA29A - : Valve Cover Gasket for Subaru Image

Valve Cover Gasket

Subaru 13270AA29A
2.5L. Right. 2013-14. Legacy. Without turbo. Outback.
$17.39
MSRP $22.47
Save $5.08
22.6% Off
13272AA094 - : Valve Cover Gasket for Subaru Image

Valve Cover Gasket

Subaru 13272AA094
2.0L, outer. Impreza, Legacy. Left.
$14.91
MSRP $19.27
Save $4.36
22.6% Off
13270AA180 - : Valve Cover Gasket for Subaru Image

Valve Cover Gasket

Subaru 13270AA180
Legacy/Outback. Outer. Right. 3.0L. Tribeca. 2006-07.
$20.76
MSRP $26.82
Save $6.06
22.6% Off
13270AA250 - : Valve Cover Gasket for Subaru Image

Valve Cover Gasket

Subaru 13270AA250
BRZ. Right. WRX. 2.0L. Forester.
$18.38
MSRP $23.75
Save $5.37
22.6% Off

No results found for "Valve Cover". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!